Atvērt galveno izvēlni

2017. gada Pasaules čempionāta hokejā izlašu sastāvi

A grupaLabot

  KrievijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
30 V Igors Šestjorkins   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
31 V Iļja Sorokins   Maskavas CSKA
88 V Andrejs Vasiļevskis   Tampabejas "Lightning"
2 A Artjoms Zubs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
4 A Vladislavs Gavrikovs   Jaroslavļas "Lokomotiv"
9 A Viktors Antipins   Magņitogorskas "Metallurg"
29 A Ivans Provorovs   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
55 A Bogdans Kiseļevičs   Maskavas CSKA
77 A Antons Belovs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
81 A Dmitrijs Orlovs   Vašingtonas "Capitals"
94 A Andrejs Mironovs   Maskavas "Dinamo"
7 U Ivans Teļegins   Maskavas CSKA
10 U Sergejs Mozjakins   Magņitogorskas "Metallurg"
11 U Sergejs Andronovs   Maskavas CSKA
16 U Sergejs Plotņikovs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
21 U Aleksandrs Barabanovs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
43 U Valērijs Ņičuškins   Maskavas CSKA
63 U Jevgēņijs Dadonovs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
70 U Vladimirs Tkačovs   Kazaņas "Ak Bars"
72 U Artemijs Panarins   Čikāgas "Blackhawks"
86 U Ņikita Kučerovs   Tampabejas "Lightning"
87 U Vadims Šipačovs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA
90 U Vladislavs Namestņikovs   Tampabejas "Lightning"
92 U Jevgeņijs Kuzņecovs   Vašingtonas "Capitals"
97 U Ņikita Gusevs   Sanktpēterburgas SKA

Avots: IIHF

  ASVLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
35 V Džimijs Hauards   Detroitas "Red Wings"
37 V Konors Helebaks   Vinipegas "Jets"
40 V Kelvins Petersens   Notrdamas Universitāte
5 A Konors Mērfijs   Arizonas "Coyotes"
6 A Denjels Briklijs   Minesotas Štata universitāte
8 A Džeikobs Truba   Vinipegas "Jets"
25 A Čārlijs Makevojs   Bostonas "Bruins"
55 A Noā Hanifins   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
57 A Trevors van Rīmsdaiks   Čikāgas "Blackhawks"
65 A Denijs Dekeisers   Detroitas "Red Wings"
76 A Breidijs Šejs   Ņujorkas "Rangers"
7 U Džeitī Komfers   Kolorādo "Avalanche"
9 U Endrū Kops   Vinipegas "Jets"
10 U Anderss Bjorks   Notrdamas Universitāte
12 U Džordans Grīnvejs   Bostonas Universitāte
13 U Džons Gudro   Kalgari "Flames"
14 U Niks Bjugstads   Floridas "Panthers"
15 U Džeks Aihels   Bufalo "Sabres"
17 U Niks Šmalcs   Čikāgas "Blackhawks"
18 U Kristians Dvoraks   Arizonas "Coyotes"
19 U Kleitons Kellers   Arizonas "Coyotes"
21 U Dilans Larkins   Detroitas "Red Wings"
26 U Kevins Heiss   Ņujorkas "Rangers"
27 U Anderss Lī   Ņujorkas "Islanders"
29 U Broks Nelsons   Ņujorkas "Islanders"

Avots: IIHF

  ZviedrijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
30 V Viktors Fasts   Maskavas CSKA
31 V Edijs Leks   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
35 V Henriks Lundkvists   Ņujorkas "Rangers"
3 A Jons Klingberjs   Dalasas "Stars"
5 A Filips Holms   Växjö Lakers
6 A Antons Strolmans   Tampabejas "Lightning"
23 A Olivers Ēkmans-Lāšons   Arizonas "Coyotes"
24 A Aleksandrs Edlers   Vankūveras "Canucks"
25 A Jūnass Brudīns   Minesotas "Wild"
77 A Viktors Hedmans   Tampabejas "Lightning"
15 U Oskars Lindberjs   Ņujorkas "Rangers"
16 U Markuss Krīgers   Čikāgas "Blackhawks"
18 U Deniss Everberjs   Växjö Lakers
19 U Niklass Bekstrems   Vašingtonas "Capitals"
20 U Jūels Lundkvists   Frölunda HC
22 U Jūels Ēriksons   Minesotas "Wild"
28 U Elīass Lindholms   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
29 U Viljams Nīlanders   Toronto "Maple Leafs"
34 U Kārls Sēderberjs   Kolorādo "Avalanche"
42 U Jūakims Nūrdstrems   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
48 U Kārls Klingberjs   EV Zug
49 U Viktors Rasks   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
67 U Līnuss Ūmarks   Ufas "Salavat Julajev"
71 U Viljams Kārlsons   Kolumbusas "Blue Jackets"
92 U Gābriels Landeskogs   Kolorādo "Avalanche"

Avots: IIHF

  SlovākijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
32 V Jaroslavs Januss   HC Litvinov
33 V Jūliuss Hudāčeks   Örebro HK
50 V Jāns Laco   Pirati Chomutov
3 A Adams Jānošīks   Liberecas "Bílí Tygři"
8 A Mihals Sersens   HC 05 Banská Bystrica
11 A Peters Čerešņāks   HC Plezn
12 A Eduards Šedivijs   HC Košice
26 A Jurajs Mikūšs   Prāgas "Sparta"
28 A Martins Gernāts   Prāgas "Sparta"
61 A Peters Trška   HC Kometa Brno
65 A Mihals Čajkovskis   Jekaterinburgas "Avtomobilist"
6 U Lukāšs Cingels   Prāgas "Sparta"
9 U Dāvids Skokans   Pirati Chomutov
18 U Andrejs Kudrna   Prāgas "Sparta"
19 U Mihels Miklīks   Jiveskiles JYP
21 U Tomāšs Matoušeks   HC 05 Banská Bystrica
22 U Vladimīrs Draveckis   HC Ocelari Trinec
24 U Jakubs Suja   HC Košice
42 U Tomāšs Zigo   HC 05 Banská Bystrica
55 U Mārio Bližņāks   Liberecas "Bílí Tygři"
59 U Andrejs Štjastnijs   Bratislavas "Slovan"
79 U Libors Hudāčeks   Örebro HK
80 U Tomāšs Hrnka   HC Plzen
82 U Pavols Skalickis   HC 05 Banská Bystrica
87 U Marcels Haščāks   HC Kometa Brno

Avots: IIHF

  VācijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
1 V Tomass Greiss   Ņujorkas "Islanders"
30 V Filips Grubauers   Vašingtonas "Capitals"
33 V Denijs aus den Birkens   Minhenes "Red Bull"
2 A Deniss Reils   Manheimas "Adler"
3 A Džastins Krīgers   SC Bern
10 A Kristians Ērhofs   Ķelnes "Haie"
16 A Konrāds Abelchauzers   Minhenes "Red Bull"
24 A Deniss Zeidenbergs   Ņujorkas "Islanders"
48 A Franks Herdlers   Berlīnes "Eisbären"
91 A Morics Millers   Ķelnes "Haie"
8 U Tobiass Rīders   Arizonas "Coyotes"
12 U Brukss Maceks   Minhenes "Red Bull"
17 U Markuss Kinks   Manheimas "Adler"
22 U Matiass Plahta   Manheimas "Adler"
29 U Leons Draizaitls   Edmontonas "Oilers"
36 U Janiks Zeidenbergs   Minhenes "Red Bull"
37 U Patriks Reimers   Nirnbergas "Ice Tigers"
42 U Jasins Ehlizs   Nirnbergas "Ice Tigers"
43 U Gerrits Fauzers   Volfsburgas "Grizzly Adams"
50 U Patriks Hāgers   Ķelnes "Haie"
55 U Fēlikss Šics   Rögle BK
72 U Dominiks Kahūns   Minhenes "Red Bull"
87 U Filips Gogulla   Ķelnes "Haie"
89 U Dāvids Volfs   Manheimas "Adler"
95 U Frederiks Tifelss   Rietummičiganas Universitāte

Avots: IIHF

  LatvijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
30 V Elvis Merzļikins   HK Lugāno
74 V Ivars Punnenovs   Langnau "Tigers"
98 V Jānis Kalniņš   Rīgas "Dinamo"
4 A Kristofers Bindulis   Lake Superior State Lakers
11 A Kristaps Sotnieks   Toljati "Lada"
26 A Uvis Jānis Balinskis   Rīgas "Dinamo"
27 A Oskars Cibuļskis   Rīgas "Dinamo"
29 A Ralfs Freibergs   Rīgas "Dinamo"
32 A Artūrs Kulda   Helsinku "Jokerit"
58 A Guntis Galviņš   Rīgas "Dinamo"
72 A Jānis Jaks   American International Yellow Jackets
5 U Jānis Sprukts   HC Ritten Sport
13 U Gunārs Skvorcovs   Rīgas "Dinamo"
14 U Rihards Bukarts   Springfīldas "Thunderbirds"
16 U Kaspars Daugaviņš   Ņižņijnovgorodas "Torpedo"
23 U Teodors Bļugers   Skrentonas "Penguins"
25 U Andris Džeriņš   HC Mountfield
28 U Zemgus Girgensons   Bufalo "Sabres"
41 U Frenks Razgals   Rīgas "Dinamo"
70 U Miks Indrašis   Rīgas "Dinamo"
71 U Roberts Bukarts   HK Zlīna
79 U Vitālijs Pavlovs   Rīgas "Dinamo"
87 U Gints Meija   Rīgas "Dinamo"
91 U Ronalds Ķēniņš   Cīrihes "Lions"
96 U Māris Bičevskis   Rīgas "Dinamo"

Avots: IIHF

  DānijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
31 V Simons Nilsens   Herningas "Blue Fox"
32 V Sebastians Dāms   Grācas "99ers"
39 V Gregors Sērensens   Almtuna
2 A Filips Bruigisers   Esbjergas "Energy"
8 A Nikolajs Veihels   Rungsted Ishockey
22 A Markuss Lauridsens   Leksands IF
25 A Olivers Lauridsens   Helsinku "Jokerit"
28 A Emils Kristensens   Linköpings HC
36 A Matiass Lasens   Mora IK
41 A Jespers Jensens   Helsinku "Jokerit"
48 A Nikolas Jensens   Rungsted Ishockey
9 U Frederiks Storms   Malmes "Redhawks"
12 U Mads Kristensens   Minhenes "Red Bull"
13 U Mortens Grēns   Rungsted Ishockey
19 U Stefens Klarskovs   Rodovres "Mighty Bulls"
24 U Nikolajs Ēlerss   Vinipegas "Jets"
29 U Mortens Madsens   Karlskrona HK
33 U Julians Jākobsens   Olborgas "Pirates"
38 U Mortens Poulsens   Lahti "Pelicans"
42 U Mikels Ogords   Stoktonas "Heat"
43 U Niklass Hārts   Malmes "Redhawks"
50 U Matiass Bau Hansens   Frederikshavnas "White Hawks"
60 U Patriks Rusels   Beikersfīldas "Condors"
72 U Nikolajs Mejers   Tingsryds AIF
93 U Pēters Regins   Helsinku "Jokerit"

Avots: IIHF

  ItālijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
1 V Andreass Bernards   Pori "Ässät"
29 V Frederiks Klutjē   Asagio Hockey 1935
30 V Džanluka Vallīni   HC Gherdeina
9 A Armīns Hofers   HC Pustertal Wolfe
15 A Enriko Miljoranci   Asagio Hockey 1935
17 A Aleksandrs Egers   HCB South Tyrol
25 A Stefano Marketi   Asagio Hockey 1935
26 A Armīns Helfers   HC Pustertal Wolfe
27 A Tomass Larkins   Zagrebas "Medveščak"
28 A Daniels Glira   HCB South Tyrol
55 A Luka Dzanata   HC Red Ice
8 U Marko Insams   HCB South Tyrol
10 U Džulio Skandella   Asagio Hockey 1935
16 U Džovanni Morīni   HC Lugano
18 U Antons Bernards   HCB South Tyrol
19 U Rafaels Andergasens   HC Pustertal Wolfe
21 U Luka Frigo   HCB South Tyrol
22 U Djego Kostners   HC Ambrì-Piotta
23 U Simons Kostners   Ritten Sport
57 U Markuss Ganders   HCB South Tyrol
58 U Tommazo Goi   HCB Ticino Rockets
63 U Alekss Lambahers   Kassel Huskies
68 U Mikele Marketi   HCB South Tyrol
71 U Daniels Franks   HCB South Tyrol
90 U Tommazo Traversa   Ritten Sport

Avots: IIHF

B grupaLabot

  KanādaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
1 V Ēriks Komrijs   Manitobas "Moose"
30 V Čads Džonsons   Kalgari "Flames"
31 V Kelvins Pikārs   Kolorādo "Avalanche"
4 A Taisons Berijs   Kolorādo "Avalanche"
5 A Džeisons Demērss   Floridas "Panthers"
7 A Džošs Morisejs   Vinipegas "Jets"
12 A Koltons Pareiko   Sentluisas "Blues"
19 A Maiks Matesons   Floridas "Panthers"
24 A Kelvins de Hāns   Ņujorkas "Islanders"
42 A Kriss Lī   Magņitogorskas "Metallurg"
44 A Marks Eduārs Vlašičs   Sanhosē "Sharks"
9 U Mets Dišēns   Kolorādo "Avalanche"
10 U Breidens Šenns   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
11 U Treviss Koneknijs   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
14 U Šons Kutirjē   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
16 U Mičels Mārners   Toronto "Maple Leafs"
17 U Veins Simondss   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
21 U Breidens Points   Tampabejas "Lightning"
28 U Klods Žirū   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
29 U Neitans Makinnons   Kolorādo "Avalanche"
53 U Džefs Skiners   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
55 U Marks Šeifele   Vinipegas "Jets"
71 U Alekss Kilorns   Tampabejas "Lightning"
90 U Raiens O'Rīlijs   Bufalo "Sabres"

Avots: IIHF

  SomijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
29 V Harri Seteri   Podoļskas "Vitjaz"
31 V Joni Ortio   Šellefteo AIK
70 V Jonass Korpisalo   Kolumbusas "Blue Jackets"
4 A Miko Lehtonens   HV71
5 A Lase Kukonens   Oulu "Kärpät"
6 A Topi Jākola   Helsinku "Jokerit"
36 A Jonass Jervinens   Pekinas "Kunlun Red Star"
38 A Jūso Hietanens   Maskavas "Dinamo"
47 A Ville Lajunens   Helsinku "Jokerit"
55 A Ate Ohtamā   HK Ak Bars
60 A Juliuss Honka   Dalasas "Stars"
15 U Miro Āltonens   Podoļskas "Vitjaz"
19 U Veli Mati Savinainens   Tamperes "Tappara"
20 U Sebastians Aho   Karolīnas "Hurricanes"
23 U Jonass Kempainens   Novosibirskas "Sibirj"
24 U Jani Lajunens   Tamperes "Tappara"
33 U Markuss Hennikeinens   Kolumbusas "Blue Jackets"
37 U Mika Pierele   Oulu "Kärpät"
39 U Jese Puljujervi   Beikersfīldas "Condors"
40 U Tomi Sallinens   Pekinas "Kunlun Red Star"
41 U Anti Pīlstrems   Helsinku "Jokerit"
50 U Juhamati Āltonens   Helsinku HIFK
51 U Valteri Filpula   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
62 U Oskars Osala   Magņitogorskas "Metallurg"
96 U Miko Rantanens   Kolorādo "Avalanche"

Avots: IIHF

  ČehijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
33 V Pavels Francouzs   Čeļabinskas "Traktor"
34 V Petrs Mrāzeks   Detroitas "Red Wings"
38 V Dominiks Furhs   Omskas "Avangard"
3 A Radko Gudass   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
5 A Jakubs Jeržābeks   Podoļskas "Vitjaz"
6 A Mihals Kempnijs   Čikāgas "Blackhawks"
8 A Libors Šulāks   Znojmo "Orli"
36 A Jakubs Krejčīks   Brno "Kometa"
45 A Radims Šimeks   Liberecas "Bílí Tygři"
84 A Tomāšs Kundrāteks   Bratislavas "Slovan"
90 A Jans Ruta   Homutovas "Piráti"
10 U Romans Červenka   HC Fribourg-Gottéron
14 U Tomāšs Plekanecs   Monreālas "Canadiens"
16 U Mihals Birners   HC Fribourg-Gottéron
17 U Vladimīrs Sobotka   Sentluisas "Blues"
20 U Petrs Vrāna   Prāgas "Sparta"
43 U Jans Kovāržs   Magņitogorskas "Metallurg"
51 U Romans Horāks   Podoļskas "Vitjaz"
62 U Mihals Ržepīks   Prāgas "Sparta"
69 U Lukāšs Radils   Maskavas "Spartak"
71 U Tomāšs Hika   BK Mladá Boleslav
78 U Robins Hanzls   HC Litvínov
79 U Tomāšs Zohorna   Habarovskas "Amur"
88 U Davids Pastrņāks   Bostonas "Bruins"
93 U Jakubs Vorāčeks   Filadelfijas "Flyers"

Avots: IIHF

  ŠveiceLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
1 V Jonass Hillers   EHC Biel
26 V Niklass Šlēgels   Cīrihes "Lions"
63 V Leonardo Dženoni   SC Bern
16 A Rafaels Diass   EV Zug
27 A Dominiks Šlumpfs   EV Zug
34 A Dīns Kukans   Kolumbusas "Blue Jackets"
53 A Kristians Marti   Cīrihes "Lions"
54 A Filips Furers   HC Lugano
55 A Romēns Lofels   Genève-Servette HC
65 A Ramons Unterzanders   SC Bern
76 A Joels Genaci   Lausanne HC
8 U Vensāns Praplāns   EHC Kloten
9 U Tomass Rifenahts   SC Bern
10 U Andress Ambīls   HC Davos
19 U Reto Šāpi   Cīrihes "Lions"
23 U Simons Bodenmans   SC Bern
24 U Reto Suri   EV Zug
44 U Piuss Suters   Cīrihes "Lions"
61 U Fabriss Hercogs   Cīrihes "Lions"
62 U Deniss Malgins   Floridas "Panthers"
70 U Deniss Hollenšteins   EHC Kloten
71 U Taners Ričards   Sirakjūsas "Crunch"
89 U Kodijs Almonds   Genève-Servette HC
92 U Gaetans Hāss   SC Bern
96 U Damiens Bruners   HC Lugano

Avots: IIHF

  BaltkrievijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
35 V Kevins Lalands   Minskas "Dinamo"
69 V Mihails Karnauhovs   Minskas "Dinamo"
79 V Vitālijs Truss   Grodņas "Neman"
7 A Vladimirs Deņisovs   Čeļabinskas "Traktor"
8 A Iļja Šinkevičs   Minskas "Dinamo"
14 A Jevgeņijs Ļisovecs   Minskas "Dinamo"
18 A Kristians Henkeļs   Minskas "Dinamo"
25 A Oļegs Jevenko   Klīvlendas Monsters
55 A Pavels Vorobejs   HC Dinamo Molodechno
89 A Dmitrijs Korobovs   Minskas "Dinamo"
92 A Romans Graborenko   Minskas "Dinamo"
10 U Mihails Stefanovičs   Grodņas "Neman"
11 U Aleksandrs Kulakovs   Minskas "Dinamo"
13 U Sergejs Drozds   Minskas "Dinamo"
15 U Artjoms Demkovs   Soļigorskas "Shakhtyor"
17 U Jegors Šarangovičs   Dinamo-Raubichi Minsk
22 U Daņila Karabaņs   Minskas "Dinamo"
23 U Andrejs Stass   Minskas "Dinamo"
46 U Andrejs Kosticins   HK Soči
70 U Šarls Lenglē   Berlīnes "Eisbären"
71 U Aleksandrs Pavlovičs   Minskas "Dinamo"
74 U Sergejs Kosticins   Minskas "Dinamo"
85 U Artjoms Volkovs   Minskas "Dinamo"
88 U Jevgeņijs Koviršins   Minskas "Dinamo"
95 U Aleksandrs Kogaļevs   Minskas "Yunost"

Avots: IIHF

  NorvēģijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
30 V Lāšs Heugens   Färjestad BK
33 V Henriks Haukelands   Leksands IF
70 V Stefens Sebergs   Vålerenga Ishockey
4 A Juhanness Juhannesens   Frölunda HC
5 A Erlends Lesunds   Mora IK
6 A Jūnass Holess   Färjestad BK
10 A Matiass Neštebe   Frölunda HC
14 A Deniss Sverums   Stavangeres "Oilers"
42 A Henriks Ēdegors   Frisk Asker
47 A Aleksandrs Bonsaksens   Tamperes "Tappara"
90 A Daniels Serviks   HC Litvinov
8 U Matiass Treteness   Almtuna
13 U Sondre Ūldens   Leksands IF
20 U Andešs Bastiansens   Frisk Asker
22 U Martins Reimarks   Tamperes "Tappara"
24 U Andreass Martinsens   Monreālas "Canadiens"
26 U Kristians Fošbergs   Stavangeres "Oilers"
28 U Niklass Rosts   Sparta Sarpsborg
40 U Kens Andrē Ūlimbs   Linköpings HC
41 U Patriks Tūresens   Cīrihes "Lions"
46 U Matīss Ūlimbs   Linköpings HC
51 U Matss Roseli Ūlsens   Frölunda HC
61 U Aleksandrs Reihenbergs   Storhamar
82 U Jergens Karteruds   Linköpings HC
93 U Tomass Valkvē Ūlsens   BIK Karlskoga

Avots: IIHF

  FrancijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
33 V Ronāns Kemenērs   Olborgas "Pirates"
39 V Kristobals Iē   Lausanne HC
49 V Florians Ardī   EC Dornbirn
3 A Žonatans Žanils   Bordeaux Boxers
4 A Antonēns Manavjans   Fehervar AV 19
18 A Joans Ovitī   Ņūdžersijas "Devils"
28 A Damjēns Ro   Rouen Dragons
44 A Olivjē Dams-Malkā   Rouen Dragons
62 A Florians Šakiašvili   Rouen Dragons
74 A Nikolā Bešs   Bordeaux Boxers
84 A Kevins Ekfejs   La Chaux-de-Fonds
9 U Damjēns Flerī   Pekinas "Kunlun Red Star"
10 U Lorāns Menjē   La Chaux-de-Fonds
12 U Valentēns Klero   Raumas "Lukko"
14 U Stefāns Da Kosta   Maskavas CSKA
21 U Antuāns Rusels   Dalasas "Stars"
23 U Morēns Buvē   Rapaces de Gap
25 U Nikolā Rics   Herningas "Blue Fox"
27 U Loiks Lamperjē   Rouen Dragons
29 U Florāns Duē   Genève-Servette HC
41 U Pjērs Eduārs Belmārs   Filadelfijas "Flyers"
72 U Žordans Perrē   Rouen Dragons
77 U Saša Treijs   Rouen Dragons
80 U Tedijs Da Kosta   HC Orli Znojmo
81 U Antonī Rešs   Rapaces de Gap

Avots: IIHF

  SlovēnijaLabot

No. Poz. Spēlētājs Klubs
32 V Gašpers Krošeļs   Stokholmas AIK
40 V Luka Gračnars   Zalcburgas "Red Bull"
69 V Matija Pintaričs   LHC Les Lions
4 A Andrejs Tavžeļs   Ducs d’Angers
7 A Klemens Pretnars   Minskas "Yunost"
14 A Matics Podlipniks   LHC Les Lions
15 A Blažs Gregorcs   HC Mountfield
23 A Luka Vidmars   Frederikshavnas "White Hawks"
28 A Alešs Kraņcs   EC Bad Nauheim
51 A Mitja Robars   EC KAC
61 A Jurijs Repe   HC Kladno
86 A Sabahudins Kovačevičs   Minskas "Yunost"
8 U Žiga Jegličs   Bratislavas "Slovan"
12 U Davids Rodmans   Brûleurs de Loups
16 U Alešs Mušičs   Ļubļanas "Olimpija"
18 U Kens Ograjenšeks   Grācas "99ers"
19 U Žiga Pance   EC KAC
24 U Roks Tičars   Jekaterinburgas "Avtomobilist"
26 U Jans Urbass   EC VSV
39 U Jans Muršaks   Maskavas CSKA
55 U Roberts Saboličs   Vladivostokas "Admiral"
71 U Boštjans Goličičs   Brûleurs de Loups
76 U Niks Pems   Heilbronnas "Falken"
91 U Miha Verličs   EC VSV
92 U Anže Kuralts   Brûleurs de Loups

Avots: IIHF

Skatīt arīLabot

Ārējās saitesLabot